2021 Batting Stats

2021 Batting Stats

PlayerPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Josue Herrera10102400230001001000.4001.2000.400
Jordan Larson12899183840025202416324230.3840.4650.508
Brandon Russo1661383151730221632531126400.3700.5360.464
Luis Rojas181163344952021711513215880.3010.3990.365
Malvin Matos11892212770326222216404320.2930.5760.449
Liam McArthur169145254230091112113034580.2900.3310.373
Khie Simms153107262961118543618644060.2710.4490.464
Josh Ferro4028770003003481700.2500.2500.450
Hanley Acevedo15412524291100121022534214030.2320.4080.366
Alex Rodriguez12711721275001941812023290.2310.3160.276
Pedro Castillo87811218300920611002110.2220.2960.276
Richard Miller138111212342220012235413720.2070.4050.355
John Benevolent2620240015204311740.2000.4000.346
Justin Cohen86111002101301200.1670.5000.250
Buddy Dewaine43100001001100000.0000.0000.250
Frank Herrera55000000000100000.0000.0000.000
Darrell Gotz Jr1311000000002600000.0000.0000.154