New Hampshire Wild vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild000040100591Win
T-Birds020001000393Loss

Wild

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

T-Birds

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taran Tani2B4400000000010000035100
Nick McHughOF4400000000000000041000
Danny Muller3B4401000000010001023000
Stephen OctaveC4311000000100001093100
Adam TricaricoOF2211000000000001020000
Dalys Binder3B4201100000200002011000
Drake SykesOF4300000200000100120000
Robbie KellermanC3302000000000002030000
Tommy ShimchakC3302000000000002011013
Cas SilberP1100000000010000000000
Kezlin DouglasP1100000000000000000000
Hiroki ItakuraOF2211100000000002000000
 Total 363239200200330101112714213
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Drake SykesOF10100007852000020000
Brian GreismanP00000002100000000000
Total 10100009952000020000
PA
0
36
AB
0
32
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
DP
0
0
TB
0
11
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
5
ER
0
2
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
14
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
3