New Hampshire Wild vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild000040100591Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds020001000393Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taran Tani440000000001000035100
Nick McHugh440000000000000041000
Danny Muller440100000001001023000
Stephen Octave431100000010001093100
Adam Tricarico221100000000001020000
Dalys Binder420110000020002011000
Drake Sykes430000020000010120000
Robbie Kellerman330200000000002030000
Tommy Shimchak330200000000002011013
Cas Silber110000000001000000000
Kezlin Douglas110000000000000000000
Hiroki Itakura221110000000002000000
Total36323920020033011112714213
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Drake Sykes10100007852201020000
Brian Greisman00000002100100000000
Total10100009952301020000
PA
0
36
AB
0
32
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
11
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
5
ER
0
2
BB
0
3
HB
0
0
SO
0
1
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
14
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
3