New Hampshire Wild vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 2, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild0000013015102Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds001002000382Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua550000000002000002000
Jordan Holloman Scott430000000010000051000
Taylor Olmstead331100001002001030000
Simon Palenchar431200021010002070100
Stephen Octave330000000002000000000
Adam Tricarico320100010000011030000
Danny Muller440100000001001013000
Tommy Shimchak440100000001001021102
Taran Tani221100000000001064000
Mohammed Hussein220000000000000000000
Nick McHugh110000000000000000000
Dalys Binder110000000000000000000
Drake Sykes110100000000001000000
Total3734380003202801802711202
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chris Tessitore10100006.67741212000000
Brian Greisman00000000000100000000
Kezlin Douglas00000001.33000100000000
Alex Vargas00000001311000000000
Total101000091052412000000
PA
0
37
AB
0
34
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
10
R
0
5
ER
0
2
BB
0
4
HB
0
1
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
11
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2

KO FT