Puerto Rico Islanders vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders010000000150Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds01000300x470Win

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua430100011000101023000
Jordan Holloman Scott440100001001001040000
Taylor Olmstead430000000011000020000
Simon Palenchar420000002020000091000
Raul Shah441100000001001043000
Dalys Binder440000000000000000000
Danny Muller431100001010001003000
Robbie Kellerman441100000002001050001
Nick McHugh441210020000003010000
Total3631471003504510802710001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dimitri Nunez11000008511104000000
Mohammed Hussein00011001000101000000
Total11011009511205000000
PA
0
36
AB
0
31
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
5
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
5
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
HB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
10
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1