Puerto Rico Islanders vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders002000021571Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds00020410x773Win

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua442210110001006114000
Jordan Holloman Scott431100000010001010000
Taylor Olmstead422100120010104000000
Simon Palenchar4411001200020040110000
Raul Shah440000000000000032000
Adam Tricarico431100000001101020000
Danny Muller220000000000000000000
Robbie Kellerman330000000001000072023
Mohammed Hussein330000000000000036200
Dalys Binder220110010000002000000
Total34307720360025201812814223
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Cas Silber11000007.33642416100000
Drake Sykes00011001.67111201000000
Total11011009753617100000
PA
0
34
AB
0
30
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
0
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
18
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
5
ER
0
3
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
7
HR
0
1
PO
0
28
A
0
14
E
0
2
CS
0
2
SBA
0
3