Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 23, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds000000000033Loss
Saranac Lake Surge01100401x7100Win

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua430000000101100000000
Jordan Holloman Scott440110000002002040000
Danny Muller320000000012000000100
Taylor Olmstead320100000111001000000
Simon Palenchar420100000020001070000
Adam Tricarico430000000001100030000
Robbie Kellerman430000000010000063013
Kevin Olmstead220000000000000022100
Mohammed Hussein330000000001000024100
Tommy Shimchak100000000000100000000
Dalys Binder220000000001000000000
Antonio Archina110000000001000000000
Total3527031000025103040249313
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Zach Quinn10100005.67864315000000
Drake Sykes00000001.67211203000000
Kezlin Douglas00000000.67000000000000
Total10100008.011075518000000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
35
0
AB
27
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
0
0
TB
4
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8.01
0
H
10
0
R
7
0
ER
5
0
BB
5
0
HB
1
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
9
0
E
3
0
CS
1
0
SBA
3
0