Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds0000200136140Win
Saranac Lake Surge000000000032Loss

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua550100010002001022000
Jordan Holloman Scott541310000111004020000
Taylor Olmstead521000000021100020000
Simon Palenchar330000000002000000000
Dalys Binder441200000001002044120
Drake Sykes550311021001006055031
Robbie Kellerman551300000001003055130
Kevin Olmstead540100010000011154010
Mohammed Hussein441100000000001044110
Nick McHugh110000000001000000000
Adam Tricarico211000000000100000000
Total44386142104113102118129243101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Cas Silber11000119300209000000
Total11000119300209000000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
38
0
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
RBI
4
0
SB
1
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
18
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
1
0
IP
9
0
H
3
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
2
0
HB
0
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0
PO
29
0
A
24
0
E
3
0
CS
10
0
SBA
1
0