Road City Explorers vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0100100212Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds211000x452Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua331100010100001021000
Jordan Holloman Scott332201120000007090100
Danny Muller330000000000000112100
Taylor Olmstead330000000001000120000
Dalys Binder330000000000000020000
Simon Palenchar220000000000000000000
Adam Tricarico321100002011001010000
Tommy Shimchak220000000002000020001
Mohammed Hussein220100001000001010000
Nick McHugh100000000010000000000
Total2523450113312400102203201
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Brian Greisman11000004011312000000
Drake Sykes00000002111101000000
Mohammed Hussein00011001000000010000
Total11011007122413010000
PA
0
25
AB
0
23
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
RBI
0
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
10
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
1
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
4
HB
0
1
SO
0
3
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
3
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1