Road City Explorers vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0000100130Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds040002x692Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua441100010000001032200
Jordan Holloman Scott421100010010101020000
Danny Muller430310010010004014000
Taylor Olmstead440110020000002000000
Simon Palenchar440000000001000070000
Adam Tricarico321110001010002030000
Robbie Kellerman330000000001000040001
Nick McHugh331100000000001010000
Mohammed Hussein322100011001101003000
Antonio Archina000000000000000000000
Total3227693006203320120219201
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andrew Kramer11000107311204000000
Total11000107311204000000
PA
0
32
AB
0
27
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
2
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
12
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
3
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
9
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1