Road City Explorers vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0300100206110Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds000000010192Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua550100000001001003200
Jordan Holloman Scott530110000020002011000
Danny Muller540200000011002002000
Dalys Binder330000000000000000000
Taylor Olmstead431210002010003020000
Adam Tricarico430110011010002020000
Simon Palenchar4401100000020020121000
Antonio Archina430000000012000061000
Mohammed Hussein440100000000001045000
Nick McHugh220000000000000000000
Total40341940013066001302713200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dimitri Nunez10100007.671063106100000
Zach Quinn00000001.33100000000000
Total101000091163106100000
PA
0
40
AB
0
34
2B
0
4
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
13
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
11
R
0
6
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
6
HR
0
1
PO
0
27
A
0
13
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0