Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2019 2:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds000000000040Loss
Puerto Rico Islanders10000000x130Win

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua440000000001000014000
Jordan Holloman Scott440100000000001040000
Zach Sullivan440110000002002020000
Simon Palenchar440000000001000051000
Taylor Olmstead440200000000002020000
Danny Muller420000000020000012000
Dalys Binder220000000001000000000
Tommy Shimchak330000000001000062022
Mohammed Hussein330000000002000020000
Nick McHugh100000000010000000000
Total333004100000380050239022
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andrew Kramer10100108311306000000
Total10100108311306000000

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
30
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
5
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
3
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
3
0
HB
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
PO
23
0
A
9
0
E
0
0
CS
2
0
SBA
2
0

KO FT