New York Bucks vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 4, 2019 5:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0011002206112Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds20200300x781Win

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Mohammed Hussein542100000001101011100
Danny Muller532200121010105004000
Dalys Binder431100010011001071000
Adam Tricarico430100010111001150000
Nick McHugh440000000002000040000
Tommy Shimchak430000000011000040000
Antonio Archina440100000001001100000
Taran Tani441110000000002034000
Drake Sykes431110010000102000000
Simon Palenchar110000000000000010000
Total39327820151147301322510100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Brian Greisman11000007744113100000
Mohammed Hussein00011001300000011100
Kezlin Douglas00000001121200000000
Total110110091165313111100
PA
0
39
AB
0
32
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
1
HBP
0
3
SAC
0
0
TB
0
13
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
11
R
0
6
ER
0
5
BB
0
3
HB
0
1
SO
0
3
HR
0
1
PO
0
25
A
0
10
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0