Saranac Lake Surge vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge30511000010111Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds00012504x12131Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua532110010011102042000
Jordan Holloman Scott542210000010003020000
Danny Muller530100020010011032000
Simon Palenchar551210020000003000000
Zach Sullivan552420141000009020100
Dalys Binder551210010001003033000
Adam Tricarico220000000002000000000
Taran Tani441110010000002022000
Antonio Archina412000010020010090001
Nick McHugh211000000011000000000
Total4233121370112106512230259101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Zach Quinn10000002.33788221100000
Brian Greisman00000001.67211223000000
Kezlin Douglas01000005211315000000
Total11000009111010759100000
PA
0
42
AB
0
33
2B
0
7
3B
0
0
RBI
0
12
SB
0
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
2
TB
0
23
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
11
R
0
10
ER
0
10
BB
0
7
HB
0
5
SO
0
9
HR
0
1
PO
0
25
A
0
9
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1