Saranac Lake Surge vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 3:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge00110012005122Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds01012001016102Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua540000000010000001000
Jordan Holloman Scott540100000001101021000
Danny Muller541100000010001101000
Simon Palenchar552210120000006080000
Zach Sullivan531110001120002040000
Tommy Shimchak3101000110200010120103
Nick McHugh320100010001011010000
Taran Tani540200010010002034000
Mohammed Hussein430000000010000000000
Adam Tricarico111100110000004000000
Dalys Binder220000000000000000000
Antonio Archina111000000001000000000
Total44346102026218311181307103
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Sam Burton10000002100303000000
Brian Greisman00000002221102000000
Drake Sykes00000003511014100000
Mohammed Hussein01000003422203000000
Total11000001012546112100000
PA
0
44
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
2
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
1
TB
0
18
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
10
H
0
12
R
0
5
ER
0
4
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
12
HR
0
1
PO
0
30
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3