Saranac Lake Surge vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge000020100383Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds00013102x7131Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua551200001000002100000
Jordan Holloman Scott550200010003002010000
Danny Muller551100120000004003000
Simon Palenchar4412001110000050103000
Zach Sullivan441100110001004010000
Adam Tricarico220000000001000120000
Tommy Shimchak441210000000003040000
Mohammed Hussein431110000010002022100
Taran Tani431210011011003023000
Nick McHugh110000000001000000000
Dalys Binder110000000000000000000
Antonio Archina000000000000000000000
Total393771330363027002522211100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dimitri Nunez11000007833004100000
Kezlin Douglas00011001000102000000
Total11011008833106100000
PA
0
39
AB
0
37
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
25
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8
H
0
8
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
6
HR
0
1
PO
0
22
A
0
11
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0