Saranac Lake Surge vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge200020011641Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds03200202x9111Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua320100001110001010000
Jordan Holloman Scott552300231000009110000
Danny Muller330000000001000000000
Simon Palenchar431110001000102040000
Taylor Olmstead211100010000101030000
Nick McHugh422000000021000000000
Zach Sullivan441210140001006010000
Tommy Shimchak3311001100020040100002
Mohammed Hussein441100000000001023000
Taran Tani220000000002000010000
Adam Tricarico220100000000001000000
Dalys Binder220000000000000000100
Antonio Archina110000000000000040001
Total39349112049313720251273103
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Cas Silber110000072444010200000
Sam Burton00000001011112000000
Brian Greisman00011001211012100000
Total110110094665214300000
PA
0
39
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
9
SB
0
3
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
25
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
4
R
0
6
ER
0
6
BB
0
5
HB
0
2
SO
0
14
HR
0
3
PO
0
27
A
0
3
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3

KO FT