Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 22, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds63000100010161Win
New York Bucks0000001102102Loss

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua440000000000000006100
Jordan Holloman Scott332200110000005000000
Danny Muller330200000000002000000
Simon Palenchar652300002011003060000
Zach Sullivan661100020002001010000
Nick McHugh622000000040000031000
Dalys Binder551310030001004023000
Mohammed Hussein541200011010002064000
Tommy Shimchak551100010000001191011
Taran Tani220110000001002000000
Taylor Olmstead330100010001001000000
Drake Sykes000000000000000000000
Adam Tricarico000000000000000000000
Total4842101620193066002112715111
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andrew Kramer11000005700211000000
Nicholas Cottone00000001000003000000
Zach Quinn00000001211100000000
Drake Sykes00000001111200000000
Kezlin Douglas00000001000001000000
Total110000091022515000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
48
0
AB
42
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
9
0
SB
3
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
21
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
10
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
5
0
HB
1
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
15
0
E
1
0
CS
1
0
SBA
1
0