Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds11205511117133Win
New York Bucks0101051109141Loss

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua652100121010004003100
Danny Muller6643003310000012001100
Jordan Holloman Scott651000000010000022100
Simon Palenchar431110010001012021000
Dalys Binder651100010012001050000
Adam Tricarico432300141010006020000
Gavin Stupienski3211001200110040121000
Nick McHugh311000000011100000000
Taran Tani330100000000000010000
Tommy Shimchak211000000000100000000
Mohammed Hussein221200140000005010000
Drake Sykes101000000010000000000
Kezlin Douglas220000000000000010000
Taylor Olmstead211000000000100010000
Total5039171310717307531340278300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Cas Silber11000004322009000000
Sam Burton00000001200101000000
Kezlin Douglas00000001555000210000
Drake Sykes00000001110000000000
Zach Quinn00000001211000000000
Mohammed Hussein00000001100011010000
Total1100000914981111220000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
50
0
AB
39
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
17
0
SB
3
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
1
0
TB
34
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
14
0
R
9
0
ER
8
0
BB
1
0
HB
1
0
SO
11
0
HR
2
0
PO
27
0
A
8
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

KO FT